Argentina

  • Rocky & Sherry Grams

Costa Rica

  • Jon & Jennifer Dahlager
  • Josh & April Amiot

Ecuador

  • Kelvin & Monica Johnson

Estonia 

  • Nick & Olivia Puccini
  • Luke & Tanya McKinley

Europe 

  • Michael & Beryl McNamee

Georgia/Soviet Union 

  • Robert McKay

Guatemala 

  • Jonathon & Alicia Farrant
  • Wayne & Jan Monson

Honduras 

  • Jason & Sarah Furrow
  • David & Marie Turner

India 

  •  Project Rescue
    • David & Beth Grant
  • Huldah Buntain
  • George & Brenda Bunnell

Japan 

  •  Paul & Valerie Petersen

Latin America 

  • Jason & Cindee Frenn
  • Mike & MonaRé Shields

Mexico 

  • Michael & Becky McGee
  • Peter & Delia Breit
  • Larry & Melodee Gruetzmacher

Lithuania

  • David & Kandra Millsaps

Netherlands

  • George & Muriel Thomassen

Panama 

  • Gerritt & Tara Kenyon

Peninsular Asia Area Directors
(Thailand/Vietnam/Cambodia/Laos/Myanmar)

  • Mark & Janie Durene

Philippines 

  • Joanne Oftedahl
  • Ruth Clark
  • Dwight Palmquist

Portugal 

  • Harry & Beth Osland

Romania

  • Ryan & Andrea Crozier
  • Jen Sargent

Spain

  • Jacob & Julie Bock

Sweden

  • Phil & Katja Zarns

United Kingdom

  • Mark Ritchie

Uruguay

  • Trent & Tina Morrow

(27 Additional missionaries are not listed due to the sensitive
areas in which they minister.)


Home Missionaries

AGWM: Director of Communications

  • Andy & Nancy Raatz

Native Americans

  • Lynette Mincks

Chi Alpha/Winona State University    

  •  Stephanie Peterson
  • John & Jolene Konkle
  • Kayla Brisbin

 Hispanic Ministries

  • Dick & Jan Larson

Minneapolis ICCM Life Centers

  • Chris & Monica DeLaurentis

Saints Community Church/New Orleans

  •  Wayne & Kristi Northup

Rural Compassion

  • Steve & Rebecca Donaldson

Single Mothers’ Ministry Nationwide

  • Lois Breit

Tree Top Kids

  • Tony & Jill Geselle

MAPS

  • Wes & Nancy Vagle

Global University

  • Douglas & Pat Blue

Network 211/International Ministries

  • David & Karen Kingsriter

YWAM Minnesota        

  • Bonnie Wos